Auswahl:   A     B     C     Jun    Sen     Einzel: offene Klasse      Keilermeister       Nachschuß

 

 

                            Bezirksmeisterschaft 2008

 

                                                                                                                                         Gesamtsieger

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                      Punkte Schrot    Kugel            Gesamt

     1      113  Hackmann      Burkhard                84   CJ 1         Cloppenburg                        140            193                 333

     2       25  Meyer Dr.       Hermann                 46   CS 1         Cloppenburg                        140            193                 333

     3      331  Schröder        Heiko                     52   SA 1        Stadt Oldenburg                    135            194                 329

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt Kugel

  Platz    Name           Vorname         GebJ     Mannsch                   Bock   st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler Gesamt

     1      357  Wulfers        Antonius             59    CA 1       Cloppenburg               50          47           50         49         196

     2      350  Hullmann       Jörg                  67    WA 1       Wesermarsch             50          48           50         48         196

     3      315  Westendorf    Hubert                85    VJ 1        Vechta                     49          48           48         50         195

                                                                                                                                           Gesamt Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                       Trap        Skeet     Summe       Gesamt

     1      342  Wagner         Heinz                54   CA 2      Cloppenburg              14    1        15    2        29    3            145

     2      113  Hackmann      Burkhard            84   CJ 1       Cloppenburg              14    2        14    0        28    2            140

     3      370  Hubbermann    Jürgen              68   VA 1      Vechta                    14    2        14    0        28    2            140

 

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt S Klasse

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                        Punkte Schrot     Kugel         Gesamt

     1      367  Eveslage        Jakob                    68   VA 1          Vechta                          130              195                 325

     2      342  Wagner         Heinz                     54   CA 2          Cloppenburg                    145              178                 323

     3      371  Sieve            Jürgen                   71   VA 1          Vechta                          130              193                 323

                                                                                                                                         S-Klasse Kugel

  Platz       Name             Vorname   GebJ       Mannsch              Bock  st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler      Gesamt

     1      357  Wulfers          Antonius              59    CA 1     Cloppenburg          50         47           50       49                 196

     2      266  Thölking         Andreas              80    VA 4    Vechta                 49         49           48       49                 195

     3      367  Eveslage        Jakob                 68    VA 1    Vechta                 50         47           49       49                 195

                                                                                                                                         S-Klasse Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                             Trap    Skeet    Summe       Gesamt

     1      342  Wagner         Heinz                     54  CA 2     Cloppenburg                 14  1       15  2         29  3               145

     2      356  Deters           Jürgen                   73  CA 1     Cloppenburg                 13  2       13  0         26  2               130

     3      371  Sieve            Jürgen                   71  VA 1     Vechta                       14  3       12  1         26  4               130

 

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt A Klasse

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                         Punkte Schrot    Kugel       Gesamt

     1      172  Schach          Dieter                    57   OA 2        Oldenburg-Del                            125         191              316

     2      325  Plettenberg     Werner                  63   FA 1         Friesland-WHV                           130         183              313

     3      158  Hibbeler         Udo                       62   FA 1         Friesland-WHV                           125         187              312

                                                                                                                                         A-Klasse Kugel

  Platz       Name             Vorname   GebJ       Mannsch                    Bock  st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler Gesamt

     1    350  Hullmann         Jörg                  67     WA 1     Wesermarsch                 50         48           50          48       196

     2    175  Lüschen         Gerd                  63     OA 2     Oldenburg-Del                 50         49           49          47       195

     3    399  Holzenkamp     Dieter                 59     VA 4     Vechta                         50         48           49          47       194

                                                                                                                                         A-Klasse Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                             Trap     Skeet   Summe       Gesamt

     1      370  Hubbermann    Jürgen                   68   VA 1      Vechta                    14  2          14  0      28  2               140

     2      338  Ludlage         Josef                     54   CA 2       Cloppenburg              13  2          14  0      27  2               135

     3      325  Plettenberg     Werner                  63   FA 1       Friesland-WHV           13  1          13  0      26  1               130

 

                    

 

Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                                    Seite 1 von 3


 

                                          Bezirksmeisterschaft 2008

 

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt B Klasse

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                   Punkte Schrot   Kugel              Gesamt

     1      119  Deetjen          Claas                     68   AB 1        Ammerland                         110        193                     303

     2       44  Willenborg      Klaus                     71   VB 1        Vechta                             100        189                     289

     3      103  Handke          Michael                  71   VB 2        Vechta                             100        176                     276

                                                                                                                                         B-Klasse Kugel

  Platz       Name        Vorname        GebJ       Mannsch                Bock  st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler    Gesamt

     1      119  Deetjen        Claas                 68   AB 1     Ammerland                   50           48          49         46            193

     2       45  Kolbeck       Felix                  65   VB 1     Vechta                       49           46          48         47            190

     3      139  Tolck           Tobias                75   WB 1    Wesermarsch               50           45          49         46            190

                                                                                                                                         B-Klasse Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                               Trap     Skeet      Summe  Gesamt

     1        31  Könighaus      Jens                      69   WC 1      Wesermarsch               10  2       12  2           22  4          110

     2      119  Deetjen          Claas                     68   AB 1       Ammerland                  14  3         8  1           22  4          110

     3        33  Hilmer            Fred                      57   WC 1      Wesermarsch               12  1         9  1           21  2          105

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt Senioren

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                          Punkte Schrot   Kugel        Gesamt

     1       26  Klur              Karl                       35   CE            Cloppenburg                             120        193               313

     2      221  Sobing           Bernhard                41   CS 1          Cloppenburg                             110        194               304

     3      211  Sanders         Hans-Gerd              41   OS 2         Oldenburg-Del                           120        160               280

                                                                                                                                         Senioren Kugel

  Platz       Name             Vorname   GebJ     Mannsch                  Bock st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler     Gesamt

     1      221  Sobing           Bernhard            41   CS 1     Cloppenburg              49        49            49         47             194

     2       26  Klur              Karl                   35   CE       Cloppenburg              50        48            48         47             193

     3      220  Tönnies          Heinz                 37   CS 1     Cloppenburg              49        45            48         43             185

                                                                                                                                         Senioren Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                              Trap    Skeet   Summe       Gesamt

     1      211  Sanders         Hans-Gerd              41   OS 2       Oldenburg-Del            11  0       13  1        24  1               120

     2        26  Klur              Karl                       35   CE         Cloppenburg              11  0       13  1        24  1               120

     3      201  Witte             Adolf                     40   OS 1       Oldenburg-Del              9  2       14  2        23  4               115

                                                                                                                                        Gesamt Altersklasse

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                Punkte Schrot     Punkte Kugel    Gesamt

     1       25  Meyer Dr.       Hermann                 46   CS 1           Cloppenburg           140                      193                 333

     2      331  Schröder        Heiko                     52   SA 1          Stadt Oldenburg       135                      194                 329

     3      237  Block            Hans-Heinrich          51   VS 1          Vechta                  135                      189                 324

                                                                                                                                         Altersklasse Kugel

  Platz       Name             Vorname   GebJ  Mannsch                     Bock  st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler    Gesamt

     1    331  Schröder      Heiko                  52   SA 1     Stadt Oldenburg             50            46         50         48           194

     2    199  Meyer Dr.      Alard                  48   OS 1     Oldenburg-Del               50            46         50         47           193

     3     25  Meyer Dr.      Hermann              46   CS 1      Cloppenburg                 50            48         50         45           193

                                                                                                                                    Altersklasse Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname     GebJ  Mannsch                           Trap        Skeet     Summe       Gesamt

     1        25  Meyer Dr.       Hermann              46  CS 1       Cloppenburg             13    2        15    1        28    3            140

     2      143  Weerda         Heinz                  46  FS 1       Friesland-WHV          15    4        13    1        28    5            140

     3      237  Block            Hans-Heinrich        51  VS 1       Vechta                   14    0        13    2        27    2            135

Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                         Seite 2 von 3


 

                                          Bezirksmeisterschaft 2008

 

                                                                                                                                         Gesamt Junioren

  Platz        Name            Vorname        GebJ  Mannsch                         Punkte Schrot    Kugel       Gesamt

     1      113  Hackmann      Burkhard                84   CJ 1          Cloppenburg                            140          193              333

     2      114  Kuper            Hermann                 86   CJ 1          Cloppenburg                            125          189              314

     3      314  Böckmann      Bernd                    86   VJ 1          Vechta                                  125          187              312

                                                                                                                                         Junioren Kugel

  Platz       Name             Vorname   GebJ       Mannsch                  Bock  st Keiler   Fuchs  l Keiler    Gesamt

     1      315  Westendorf     Hubert              85    VJ 1       Vechta                       49          48         48          50          195

     2      113  Hackmann       Burkhard           84    CJ 1       Cloppenburg                50          47         50          46          193

     3      114  Kuper            Hermann           86    CJ 1       Cloppenburg                50          42         48          49          189

                                                                                                                                         Junioren Schrot

  Platz      Name            Vorname         GebJ  Mannsch                           Trap        Skeet    Summe     Gesamt

     1      113  Hackmann      Burkhard                84   CJ 1       Cloppenburg             14  2          14  0       28  2               140

     2      114  Kuper            Hermann                 86   CJ 1       Cloppenburg             13  1          12  0       25  1               125

     3      118  Kamper          Dirk                       82   CJ 1       Cloppenburg             13  1          12  1       25  2               125

 

 

 

                                                              C - Gesamt

Platz     Name        Vorname  GebJahr  Kreis                                 Kugel      Schrot      Gesamtpunktzahl

    1  261  Dierken             Sebastian            81   VC 1       Vechta                   179        18   9     90                269

    2  264  Frilling               Jochen               82   VC 1       Vechta                   157        21   8   105                262

    3  233  Gropp               Jörg                   59   OC 1       Oldenburg-Del           176        17   5     85                261

 

                                                                                                         Kugel

    1  261  Dierken             Sebastian            81   VC 1       Vechta                   179        18   9     90                269

 

 

                                                                                                        Schrot

    1    31  Könighaus         Jens                  69   WC 1       Wesermarsch           139        22   4   110                249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirksmeisterschaft 2008

    Klasse:          A

  VA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:            1273

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 515     Kugel

VA 1       Eveslage          Jakob                 68       15     5     11      1                  130             195        325

VA 1       Sieve              Jürgen               71       14     3     12      1                  130             193        323

VA 1       Klapheck          Christoph            67       15     3     11      1                  130             183        313

VA 1       Hörstmann        Ralf                   68       11     0     14      0                  125             187        312

VA 1       Hubbermann      Jürgen               68       14     2     14      0                  140             169        309

VA 1       Hachmöller        Franz - Josef       59       11     0     13      3                  120             182        302

  CA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:            1232

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 480     Kugel

CA 1       Wulfers           Antonius             59       12     2     13      3                  125             196        321

CA 1       Deters             Jürgen               73       13     2     13      0                  130             178        308

CA 1       Knappe            Andreas             74       12     2     11      0                  115             188        303

CA 1       Homann           Friedrich             60       11     3     11      0                  110             190        300

CA 1       Fatmann           Bernd                62       12     1     12      2                  120             178        298

CA 1       Kuipers            Reinhard             64       11     3     11      3                  110             179        289

 

 

 

 

  CA 2    Jägerschaft: Cloppenburg Punkte: 1216

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 510     Kugel

CA 2       Wagner           Heinz                 54       14     1     15      2                  145             178        323

CA 2       Ludlage           Josef                 54       13     2     14      0                  135             175        310

CA 2       Spille               Werner               64       11     3     12      1                  115             187        302

CA 2       Jungsthövel      Werner               57       12     0     11      2                  115             166        281

CA 2       Schröder          Ulrich                 78       10     1     10      0                  100             172        272

CA 2       Schütte            Stefan                76       10     1      8       0                    90             181        271

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  FA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Friesland-WHV                              Punkte:            1216

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 480     Kugel

FA 1        Plettenberg       Werner               63       13     1     13      0                  130             183        313

FA 1        Hibbeler           Udo                   62       11     0     14      1                  125             187        312

FA 1        Lauts              Laut                  61       11     4     12      1                  115             187        302

FA 1        Cremer            Udo                   65       11     1     11      1                  110             179        289

FA 1        Becker            Klaus                 69       13     1     10      1                  115             161        276

FA 1        Gemein            Michael               58       10     1     11      3                  105             165        270

  OA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1214

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 485     Kugel

OA 1       Specketer         Robert                58       15     1      9       0                  120             190        310

OA 1       Addicks           Bernd                61       11     4     12      2                  115             191        306

OA 1       Wennekamp      Helmut                57       14     1     11      0                  125             179        304

OA 1       Traut               Wolfgang            59       12     3     13      1                  125             169        294

OA 1       Kunst              Bernd                65       11     4     12      1                  115             176        291

OA 1       Krey               Axel                  68       10     2     11      2                  105             180        285

 

 

 

 

  VA 4    Jägerschaft: Vechta       Punkte: 1206

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 455     Kugel

VA 4       Thölking           Andreas             80       11     4     13      1                  120             195        315

VA 4       Kühling            Franz                 69       10     5     14      0                  120             186        306

VA 4       Holzenkamp      Dieter                 59       10     3     10      1                  100             194        294

VA 4       Lübberding       Ludger               68       12     2     11      0                  115             176        291

VA 4       Wübbeler         Wilfried               57       11     1     12      1                  115             172        287

VA 4       Bröring            Clemens             59       11     3     11      1                  110             175        285

  VA 3                    Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:            1173

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 450     Kugel

VA 3       Germann          Bernd                67       11     3     10      0                  105             192        297

VA 3       Niedfeld           Stefan                79       11     1     11      1                  110             184        294

VA 3       Meyer zu Höne   Clemens             69       12     2     12      2                  120             173        293

VA 3       Dalinghaus        Bernd                70       12     4     11      0                  115             174        289

VA 3       Hörstmann        Frank                 68       12     2      7       0                    95             193        288

VA 3       Rebel, gr.         Günther              49       10     0     12      1                  110             170        280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  OA 2                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1171

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 440     Kugel

OA 2       Schach            Dieter                 57       15     3     10      0                  125             191        316

OA 2       Lüschen          Gerd                  63       11     7     10      1                  105             195        300

OA 2       Scheele           Manfred              55       13     0     12      2                  125             167        292

OA 2       Bahlke             Klaus-Friedrich     59       11     1      6       0                    85             178        263

OA 2       Krummland        Heiko                 65       11     3     11      4                  110             149        259

 

 

 

 

 

  VA 2    Jägerschaft: Vechta       Punkte: 1169

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 455     Kugel

VA 2       Büscherhoff      Josef                 59       13     1     12      1                  125             185        310

VA 2       Sieve              Frank                 75       12     2     10      2                  110             187        297

VA 2       Göken             Johann               55       12     4     10      2                  110             173        283

VA 2       Büscherhoff      Siegfried             54       13     2      9       1                  110             169        279

VA 2       Haskamp          Ulrich                 54       12     1      6       1                    90             138        228

VA 2       Ripke              Clemens             57       8      2      8       1                    80             139        219

  AA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:            1164

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 430     Kugel

AA 1       Ficken             Jan-Fied             57       14     2     10      0                  120             186        306

AA 1       Hollje               Thomas              71       13     1     11      0                  120             183        303

AA 1       Schmidtke         Uwe                  57       8      0     11      1                    95             190        285

AA 1       Gorath             Hans-Georg         54       10     0      9       0                    95             175        270

AA 1       Schmidtke         Udo                    0       12     1     10      1                  110             151        261

AA 1       Hiljegerdes        Bernd                64       12     3     10      1                  110             141        251

  WA 1                    Jägerschaft:   Wesermarsch                                Punkte:            1161

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 455     Kugel

WA 1       Hullmann          Jörg                  67       10     3     12      6                  110             196        306

WA 1       Gramberg         Rainer                62       13     5     12      3                  125             168        293

WA 1       Wunderlich       Reiner                67       11     2     12      2                  115             169        284

WA 1       Freels             Heino                 59       11     3     10      2                  105             173        278

WA 1       Engelbart          Jürgen               60       11     2     11      2                  110             162        272

 

 

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 4 von 15


 

  OA 3                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1080

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 405     Kugel

OA 3       Brüggemann      Klaus                 70       14     0      9       1                  115             176        291

OA 3       Timmermann      Ralf                   59       11     3     12      2                  115             170        285

OA 3       Niehaus           Torsten              73       10     0      8       1                    90             164        254

OA 3       Brüggemann      Dieter                 66       6      1     11      1                    85             165        250

OA 3       Cordes            Friedel                49       8      4      7       0                    75             171        246

  WA 2                    Jägerschaft:   Wesermarsch                                Punkte:            1079

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 390     Kugel

WA 2       Hinkelmann       Gerd                  48       12     3     10      1                  110             185        295

WA 2       Wöbken           Ingo                   64       13     1     12      0                  125             164        289

WA 2       Engel              Kurt                   58       6      1     11      0                    85             170        255

WA 2       Freels             Hans-Gerd          57       7      2      7       0                    70             170        240

WA 2       Stürenberg       Wilfried               63       10     3      8       2                    90             140        230

WA 2       Rowehl            Jürgen               65       3      1      9       2                    60             140        200

  CA 4                    Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:            1034

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 375     Kugel

CA 4       Koperra           Klaus                 63       13     3      7       0                  100             179        279

CA 4       Schnieder         Josef                 66       11     2      8       0                    95             158        253

CA 4       Timpe              Dietmar               66       12     0      7       1                    95             156        251

CA 4       Wehry             Bernd                37       10     1      7       0                    85             166        251

CA 4       Deyen             Klaus                 75       11     3      6       0                    85             118        203

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                       Seite 5 von 15


 

    Klasse:          B

  VB 1                    Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:            1106

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 375     Kugel

VB 1       Willenborg        Klaus                 71       10     5     10      1                  100             189        289

VB 1       Blömer             Ferdinand            68       10     1      8       1                    90             185        275

VB 1       Kolbeck           Felix                  65       9      5      8       4                    85             190        275

VB 1       Wieferich         Axel                  63       10     2     10      0                  100             167        267

VB 1       Schiplage         Hergen               85       10     3      9       0                    95             141        236

VB 1       Schule-            Hiltrud                68       7      2      7       0                    70             161        231

             Middelbeck

  AB 1                    Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:            1097

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 380     Kugel

AB 1       Deetjen            Claas                 68       14     3      8       1                  110             193        303

AB 1       Frerichs           Hans-Dieter         66       8      1     10      2                    90             181        271

AB 1       Schwengels      Konrad               56       11     1      7       3                    90             173        263

AB 1       Eilers              Bernd                68       10     4      8       2                    90             170        260

AB 1       Kramer            Michael               63       9      0      8       1                    85             159        244

AB 1       Ulken              Antje                 80       9      1      9       3                    90             151        241

  WB 1                    Jägerschaft:   Wesermarsch                                Punkte:            1048

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 330     Kugel

WB 1       Tolck               Tobias                75       9      5      8       3                    85             190        275

WB 1       Tietjen             Hans-Jürgen        51       9      5      9       0                    90             181        271

WB 1       Böger              Rainer                48       9      2      6       0                    75             181        256

WB 1       Wöbken           Rita                   66       8      4      8       1                    80             166        246

WB 1       Hecht              Jan-Dirk              88       9      5      6       1                    75             165        240

WB 1       Stollberg zu       Gunter               44       11     8      2       0                    65             100        165

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                       Seite 6 von 15


 

  FB 1                    Jägerschaft:   Friesland-WHV                              Punkte:            1046

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 395     Kugel

FB 1        Kusch             Egon                  62       9      4     12      1                  105             162        267

FB 1        Cremer            Enno                  58       14     0      6       1                  100             165        265

FB 1        Kötter              Wolfgang            58       7      1     12      0                    95             167        262

FB 1        Ventzke           Hans-Jürgen        43       12     1      7       2                    95             157        252

FB 1        Albers             Jörg                  62       6      2      5       0                    55             151        206

FB 1        Rother             Mareike              69       11     2      7       2                    90              92        182

  OB 1                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1012

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 360     Kugel

OB 1       Bothe              Markus               68       11     5      9       2                  100             162        262

OB 1       Mester             Klaas                 79       9      3      9       2                    90             170        260

OB 1       Mester             Dieter                 62       12     4      9       0                  105             152        257

OB 1       Albers             Marc                  67       7      1      6       0                    65             168        233

OB 1       Kuhlmann         Enno                  59       7      4      8       2                    75             156        231

  AB 2                    Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:               975

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 345     Kugel

AB 2       Specht            Jürgen               63       11     4      8       2                    95             179        274

AB 2       Bünting            Stefan                67       8      2      8       1                    80             173        253

AB 2       Bartels            Arno                  70       12     1      6       1                    90             136        226

AB 2       Schliep            Holger                66       9      3      7       2                    80             142        222

AB 2       Ulken              Dieter                 70       3      2      7       4                    50             168        218

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                       Seite 7 von 15


 

  SE                        Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Stadt                          Punkte:               902

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 315     Kugel

SE          Rösenow         Ulf                    67       7      0     11      1                    90             165        255

SE          Hinrichs           Friedrich             65       6      1      6       1                    60             168        228

SE          Pieper             Roland               62       9      0      8       3                    85             133        218

SE          Brünjes            Hans-Georg         53       8      6      8       2                    80             121        201

SE          Siemens           Klaus                 56       9      2      4       2                    65             129        194

SE          Niewint            Holger                48       4      1      9       1                    65              88        153

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                       Seite 8 von 15


 

    Klasse:          C

  WC 1                   Jägerschaft:   Wesermarsch                                Punkte:               987

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 390     Kugel

WC 1       Hilmer              Fred                  57       12     1      9       1                  105             152        257

WC 1       Kohlwey          Kai                    91       9      1      9       1                    90             161        251

WC 1       Könighaus        Jens                  69       10     2     12      2                  110             139        249

WC 1       Hinkelmann       Dirk                   88       8      2      9       2                    85             145        230

  OC 1                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:               964

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 300     Kugel

OC 1       Gropp             Jörg                  59       9      2      8       3                    85             176        261

OC 1       Schach            Ulrike                 60       8      2      8       1                    80             159        239

OC 1       Kammann         Dietrich               53       9      4      6       2                    75             161        236

OC 1       Feise              Tim                    66       6      2      6       4                    60             168        228

OC 1       Siebert            Jens                  66       9      3      7       3                    80             141        221

OC 1       Speulda, von     Torsten              56       7      3      4       1                    55             137        192

  VC 1                    Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:               953

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 340     Kugel

VC 1       Dierken            Sebastian            81       8      6     10      3                    90             179        269

VC 1       Frilling             Jochen               82       9      6     12      2                  105             157        262

VC 1       Kock               Stefan                87       10     3      6       0                    80             140        220

VC 1       Scheele           Beate                 59       10     3      3       0                    65             137        202

VC 1       Nordmann         Ludger               67       9      3      4       1                    65             112        177

VC 1       Stüve              Alexandra           72       6      3      0       0                    30             144        174

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                       Seite 9 von 15


 

    Klasse:          Junioren

  CJ 1                     Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:            1262

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 510     Kugel

CJ 1        Hackmann        Burkhard             84       14     2     14      0                  140             193        333

CJ 1        Kuper              Hermann             86       13     1     12      0                  125             189        314

CJ 1        Kamper            Dirk                   82       13     1     12      1                  125             184        309

CJ 1        Boyer              Thomas              88       12     3     12      1                  120             186        306

CJ 1        Thien              Marcel                85       14     4     10      3                  120             184        304

CJ 1        Kurmann          Bernd                81       12     1     11      0                  115             188        303

  VJ 1                     Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:            1169

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 435     Kugel

VJ 1        Böckmann        Bernd                86       14     1     11      1                  125             187        312

VJ 1        Westendorf       Hubert                85       10     0      9       1                    95             195        290

VJ 1        zur Horst          Philipp                83       14     3      8       1                  110             176        286

VJ 1        Blömer             Christoph            86       12     4      9       1                  105             176        281

VJ 1        Bröring            Bernd                86       13     0      7       1                  100             180        280

VJ 1        Schulte            Arnd                  85       12     3      6       1                    90             134        224

  AJ 1                     Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:            1090

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 405     Kugel

AJ 1        Lefherz           Hendrik               90       13     3     10      0                  115             175        290

AJ 1        Wemken           Jan                   87       10     3     10      1                  100             182        282

AJ 1        Geißler            Timo                  85       11     0      9       0                  100             159        259

AJ 1        Renken            Eike-Lars            90       8      2     10      2                    90             169        259

AJ 1        Wilkens            Martin                90       6      1      6       3                    60             166        226

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 11 von 15


 

  FJ 1                     Jägerschaft:   Friesland-WHV                              Punkte:               986

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 375     Kugel

FJ 1        Hinrichs           Maik                  81       12     4     10      2                  110             156        266

FJ 1        Janssen           Nils                   82       11     4      8       2                    95             162        257

FJ 1        Warns             Christian             84       9      2     10      0                    95             157        252

FJ 1        Janssen           Florian                88       8      1      7       1                    75             136        211

FJ 1        Bolte               Maximilian            90       8      4      6       2                    70             108        178

  VJ 2                     Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:               978

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 270     Kugel

VJ 2        Zurhake           Christian             81       8      2      8       0                    80             180        260

VJ 2        Bröring            Heiner                81       9      1      7       1                    80             167        247

VJ 2        Nietfeld            Nico                  84       6      0      6       1                    60             185        245

VJ 2        Stuke              Markus               85       5      1      5       1                    50             176        226

  CJ 2                     Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:               966

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 340     Kugel

CJ 2        Peters             Gerrit                 85       13     0      8       0                  105             154        259

CJ 2        Imholte             Andre                81       8      1      9       1                    85             169        254

CJ 2        Möller              Björn                 84       12     5      8       0                  100             144        244

CJ 2        Thesken           Hans                 81       5      2      5       1                    50             159        209

  CJ 3                     Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:               945

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 360     Kugel

CJ 3        Klaus              Andreas             90       10     3      7       0                    85             172        257

CJ 3        Woltermann       Mathias              84       12     1      7       0                    95             158        253

CJ 3        Klaus              Robert                0       12     3      9       3                  105             126        231

CJ 3        Göken             Theo                  88       9      1      6       0                    75             129        204

CJ 3        Robbers           Florian                86       4      1      2       0                    30             159        189

CJ 3        Hoppe             Stefan                91       6      3      5       1                    55             119        174

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 12 von 15


 

    Klasse:          Senioren

  VS 1                     Jägerschaft:   Vechta                                            Punkte:            1211

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 485     Kugel

VS 1       Block              Hans-Heinrich       51       14     0     13      2                  135             189        324

VS 1       Fortmann          Rainer                52       12     2     14      0                  130             179        309

VS 1       Voet               Heinrich              50       8      2     15      3                  115             185        300

VS 1       Schiplage         Heiner                53       10     2     11      0                  105             173        278

VS 1       Büscherhoff      Heiner                47       7      1      9       0                    80             190        270

  CS 1                    Jägerschaft:   Cloppenburg                                 Punkte:            1197

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 435     Kugel

CS 1        Meyer Dr.         Hermann             46       13     2     15      1                  140             193        333

CS 1        Sobing             Bernhard            41       13     1      9       1                  110             194        304

CS 1        Tönnies           Heinz                 37       9      0     10      0                    95             185        280

CS 1        Schnieder         Lambertus           45       8      1     10      2                    90             190        280

CS 1        Schütte            Theo                  46       8      1     12      1                  100             160        260

CS 1        Grave             Bernd-Dieter        52       8      1      6       1                    70             170        240

  FS 1                     Jägerschaft:   Friesland-WHV                              Punkte:            1140

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 495     Kugel

FS 1        Janssen           Gerd                  53       12     2     13      0                  125             175        300

FS 1        Hildebrandt       Heiko                 53       11     4     13      3                  120             174        294

FS 1        Weerda           Heinz                 46       15     4     13      1                  140             133        273

FS 1        Havekost          Dieter                 50       10     1     12      1                  110             163        273

FS 1        Eilts                Heinz                 42       8      1     11      2                    95             171        266

FS 1        Harms             Heiko                 43       7      0      9       1                    80             143        223

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 13 von 15


 

  AS 1                     Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:            1127

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 435     Kugel

AS 1       Finke               Joachim              47       15     2      7       0                  110             189        299

AS 1       Wähler            Günther              49       13     2     13      0                  130             160        290

AS 1       Budden            Jürgen               50       11     1      9       2                  100             170        270

AS 1       Kramer            Egon                  53       10     4      9       1                    95             173        268

AS 1       Lefherz           Karl-Heinz           45       10     5     10      0                  100             165        265

AS 1       Janßen            Anton                43       13     1      8       0                  105             141        246

  OS 1                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1110

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 435     Kugel

OS 1       Meyer Dr.         Alard                 48       11     3     10      0                  105             193        298

OS 1       Cordes            Walter                46       12     0     11      0                  115             178        293

OS 1       Witte               Adolf                 40       9      2     14      2                  115             149        264

OS 1       Höfel               Cord                  40       11     1      9       2                  100             155        255

OS 1       Alfs                Dirk                   41       7      2      7       0                    70             163        233

OS 1       Stolle              Heino                 50       10     2      9       1                    95             133        228

  AS 2                     Jägerschaft:   Ammerland                                    Punkte:            1099

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 410     Kugel

AS 2       Webermann      Horst                 48       11     2     14      1                  125             169        294

AS 2       Lange             Gerd                  42       13     2      8       0                  105             180        285

AS 2       Lüers              Friedrich             37       9      3     11      0                  100             162        262

AS 2       Dreyer             Gerd                  46       8      4      8       1                    80             178        258

AS 2       Hermanns         Wilhelm               46       8      4      7       1                    75             148        223

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 14 von 15


 

  WS 1                    Jägerschaft:   Wesermarsch                                Punkte:            1087

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 380     Kugel

WS 1       Block              Helmuth              48       11     2      8       0                    95             191        286

WS 1       Martens           Jan                   51       8      2     11      0                    95             180        275

WS 1       Thien              Hajo                  44       9      2     12      2                  105             167        272

WS 1       Grabhorn         Rolf                   40       7      2     10      1                    85             169        254

WS 1       Bohlen             Hans-Hermann      41       11     1     10      1                  105             110        215

WS 1       Krenke            Walter                38       6      0      4       1                    50             133        183

  OS 2                    Jägerschaft:   Oldenburg-Del                              Punkte:            1007

  Kreis     Name           Vorname    GebJahr   Trap1   Skeet1            Schrot 350     Kugel

OS 2       Sanders           Hans-Gerd          41       11     0     13      1                  120             160        280

OS 2       Kläner             Kurt                   37       8      3      8       0                    80             172        252

OS 2       Addicks           Heinz-Jürgen        34       6      0      5       0                    55             183        238

OS 2       Grothelüschen   Heino                 38       12     0      7       0                    95             142        237

OS 2       Wilke               Hans                 35       11     0      7       0                    90             139        229

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                      Seite 15 von 15

 

                                  Bezirksmeisterschaft 2008

                                                                                                                                Gesamtsieger / offene Klasse

Platz   Gesamt    Name            Vorname        Mansch         Bo SÜ Fu LÜ      Kugel                     Schrot

    1          333       Hackmann         Burkhard           CJ 1                50     47    50    46        193         14   2   14   0    140

    2          333       Meyer Dr.          Hermann           CS 1                50     48    50    45        193         13   2   15   1    140

    3          329       Schröder           Heiko               SA 1               50     46    50    48        194         15   4   12   1    135

    4          325       Eveslage           Jakob               VA 1               50     47    49    49        195         15   5   11   1    130

    5          324       Block               Hans-Heinrich     VS 1               50     48    49    42        189         14   0   13   2    135

    6          323       Wagner            Heinz               CA 2               48     38    49    43        178         14   1   15   2    145

    7          323       Sieve               Jürgen              VA 1               50     49    46    48        193         14   3   12   1    130

    8          321       Wulfers            Antonius           CA 1               50     47    50    49        196         12   2   13   3    125

    9          316       Schach             Dieter               OA 2               50     45    50    46        191         15   3   10   0    125

   10          315       Thölking            Andreas           VA 4               49     49    48    49        195         11   4   13   1    120

   11          314       Kuper               Hermann           CJ 1                50     42    48    49        189         13   1   12   0    125

   12          313       Plettenberg        Werner             FA 1                49     42    50    42        183         13   1   13   0    130

   13          313       Klapheck           Christoph          VA 1               50     41    45    47        183         15   3   11   1    130

   14          313       Klur                 Karl                 CE                  50     48    48    47        193         11   0   13   1    120

   15          312       Hörstmann         Ralf                 VA 1               49     41    50    47        187         11   0   14   0    125

   16          312       Hibbeler            Udo                 FA 1                50     47    50    40        187         11   0   14   1    125

   17          312       Böckmann         Bernd               VJ 1                47     44    46    50        187         14   1   11   1    125

   18          310       Ludlage            Josef               CA 2               41     37    47    50        175         13   2   14   0    135

   19          310       Büscherhoff       Josef               VA 2               50     41    50    44        185         13   1   12   1    125

   20          310       Specketer          Robert              OA 1               49     44    50    47        190         15   1     9   0    120

   21          309       Hubbermann       Jürgen              VA 1               48     34    49    38        169         14   2   14   0    140

   22          309       Fortmann           Rainer              VS 1               50     36    49    44        179         12   2   14   0    130

   23          309       Kamper             Dirk                 CJ 1                48     44    48    44        184         13   1   12   1    125

   24          308       Deters              Jürgen              CA 1               48     39    43    48        178         13   2   13   0    130

   25          306       Ficken              Jan-Fied            AA 1               49     43    50    44        186         14   2   10   0    120

   26          306       Boyer               Thomas            CJ 1                50     47    41    48        186         12   3   12   1    120

   27          306       Kühling             Franz               VA 4               50     43    48    45        186         10   5   14   0    120

   28          306       Addicks            Bernd               OA 1               50     47    48    46        191         11   4   12   2    115

   29          306       Hullmann           Jörg                 WA 1               50     48    50    48        196         10   3   12   6    110

   30          305       Hicken              Helmut              FA 2                49     44    49    48        190         11   1   12   1    115

   31          304       Wennekamp       Helmut              OA 1               49     44    48    38        179         14   1   11   0    125

   32          304       Thien               Marcel              CJ 1                50     40    47    47        184         14   4   10   3    120

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                         Seite 1 von 8


 

Platz   Gesamt    Name            Vorname        Mansch         Bo SÜ Fu LÜ      Kugel                     Schrot

   33          304       Sobing              Bernhard           CS 1                49     49    49    47        194         13   1     9   1    110

   34          303       Hollje                Thomas            AA 1               50     42    47    44        183         13   1   11   0    120

   35          303       Kurmann           Bernd               CJ 1                50     41    48    49        188         12   1   11   0    115

   36          303       Knappe             Andreas           CA 1               49     48    49    42        188         12   2   11   0    115

   37          303       Deetjen             Claas               AB 1               50     48    49    46        193         14   3     8   1    110

   38          302       Hachmöller         Franz - Josef      VA 1               50     49    46    37        182         11   0   13   3    120

   39          302       Spille                Werner             CA 2               50     50    42    45        187         11   3   12   1    115

   40          302       Lauts               Laut                 FA 1                48     45    47    47        187         11   4   12   1    115

   41          300       Janssen            Gerd                FS 1                50     40    42    43        175         12   2   13   0    125

   42          300       Voet                Heinrich            VS 1               49     45    44    47        185           8   2   15   3    115

   43          300       Homann            Friedrich           CA 1               50     46    50    44        190         11   3   11   0    110

   44          300       Lüschen           Gerd                OA 2               50     49    49    47        195         11   7   10   1    105

   45          299       Finke                Joachim            AS 1               48     46    50    45        189         15   2     7   0    110

   46          298       Fatmann            Bernd               CA 1               50     46    37    45        178         12   1   12   2    120

   47          298       Meyer Dr.          Alard               OS 1               50     46    50    47        193         11   3   10   0    105

   48          297       Sieve               Frank               VA 2               48     47    49    43        187         12   2   10   2    110

   49          297       Germann           Bernd               VA 3               50     47    49    46        192         11   3   10   0    105

   50          296       Dreyer              Aljoscha           OE                  50     40    49    47        186         11   1   11   2    110

   51          295       Hinkelmann        Gerd                WA 2               48     42    49    46        185         12   3   10   1    110

   52          294       Webermann       Horst               AS 2               50     29    50    40        169         11   2   14   1    125

   53          294       Traut                Wolfgang          OA 1               50     33    48    38        169         12   3   13   1    125

   54          294       Hildebrandt        Heiko               FS 1                49     39    38    48        174         11   4   13   3    120

   55          294       Niedfeld            Stefan              VA 3               50     47    50    37        184         11   1   11   1    110

   56          294       Stomberg          Wilfried             SA 1               49     45    50    45        189         10   3   11   0    105

   57          294       Holzenkamp       Dieter               VA 4               50     48    49    47        194         10   3   10   1    100

   58          293       Gramberg          Rainer              WA 1               48     25    49    46        168         13   5   12   3    125

   59          293       Meyer zu Höne    Clemens            VA 3               50     44    48    31        173         12   2   12   2    120

   60          293       Cordes             Walter              OS 1               49     36    48    45        178         12   0   11   0    115

   61          292       Scheele            Manfred            OA 2               39     35    47    46        167         13   0   12   2    125

   62          291       Brüggemann       Klaus               OA 3               49     38    46    43        176         14   0     9   1    115

   63          291       Lübberding        Ludger             VA 4               48     36    46    46        176         12   2   11   0    115

   64          291       Kunst               Bernd               OA 1               50     36    50    40        176         11   4   12   1    115

   65          290       Wähler             Günther            AS 1               46     30    41    43        160         13   2   13   0    130

   66          290       Lefherz            Hendrik             AJ 1                50     49    46    30        175         13   3   10   0    115

   67          290       Westendorf        Hubert              VJ 1                49     48    48    50        195         10   0     9   1      95

  Sonntag, 25. Mai 2008                                                                                                         Seite 2 von 8


 

Platz   Gesamt    Name            Vorname        Mansch         Bo SÜ Fu LÜ      Kugel                     Schrot

   68          289       Wöbken            Ingo                 WA 2               49     34    41    40        164         13   1   12   0    125

   69          289       Dalinghaus         Bernd               VA 3               49     43    38    44        174         12   4   11   0    115

   70          289       Cremer             Udo                 FA 1                49     37    48    45        179         11   1   11   1    110

   71          289       Kuipers             Reinhard           CA 1               49     36    50    44        179         11   3   11   3    110

   72          289       Wemken            Karl-Heinz         AA 2               50     48    46    45        189         10   3   10   2    100

   73          289       Willenborg         Klaus               VB 1               48     47    49    45        189         10   5   10   1    100

   74          288       Hörstmann         Frank               VA 3               50     48    47    48        193         12   2     7   0      95

   75          287       Wübbeler          Wilfried             VA 4